CLASSIFICA
PALE ULTRA TRAIL

POS_ASSOLUTAPETTORALECOGNOMENOMETEAMNAZIONALITACATEGORIAPOS_CATPOS_SESSOTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1N-45PILLEYMORGANMEGALESIA A.S.D.ausASS M116:41:22
2N-49RUFFINILUCARUN CARDitaASS M226:55:39+14:17
3N-32MADONNINIDANIELECORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.itaASS M337:11:40+30:19
4N-51SENSINIFABIOTERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D.itaASS M447:15:27+34:06
5N-24GHERGOALESSIORUN CARDitaASS M557:27:11+45:50
6N-4BELLINIROBERTOESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNOitaASS M667:33:01+51:39
7N-13DI PRENDALUCARUN CARDitaASS M777:44:18+1:02:56
8N-29LILLIANDREAGUBBIO RUNNERSitaM187:57:49+1:16:28
9N-26LANDUCCIVITTORIORONDA GHIBELLINA TEAMitaM297:58:29+1:17:07
10N-16FILARDIFRANCESCO MARIAASD PHYSICAL CENTERitaM3108:01:59+1:20:38
11N-21FRONTINIMARCORONDA GHIBELLINA TEAMitaM4118:09:42+1:28:21
12N-35MENICHETTISERGIOA.S.D. ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINIitaM5128:12:43+1:31:22
13N-10CONZTOMMASONEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.itaM6138:14:30+1:33:08
14N-15FERRANTETAMARAATLETICA CECCANOitaASS F118:15:17+1:33:56
15N-17FIORUCCIFABRIZIOA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaM7148:15:17+1:33:56
16N-7BOSCOSABINOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM8158:40:17+1:58:56
17N-1ANDREINICRISTIANG.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICAitaM9168:47:15+2:05:53
18N-43PIANESIGIUSEPPENUOVA PODISTICA LORETOitaM10178:48:54+2:07:32
19N-5BIAGIOTTIDANILOG.S. ATLETICA 75 A.S.D.itaM11188:51:00+2:09:38
20N-9CAVALLINISIMONLUCAMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM12198:53:25+2:12:03
21N-52SEVERINOGIOVANNIA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaM13208:55:27+2:14:05
22N-42PIAMPIANOMORENOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM14218:55:27+2:14:06
23N-55TALAMONTIMICHELEA.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVAitaM15228:56:46+2:15:24
24N-12DE SANTISMASSIMILIANOASD PHYSICAL CENTERitaM16239:13:21+2:32:00
25N-60VOLPISTEFANOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM17249:14:08+2:32:47
26N-37MIGNOZZETTIANTONIOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAitaM18259:20:03+2:38:41
27N-50SBORZACCHIANDREAGUBBIO RUNNERSitaM19269:23:27+2:42:06
28N-2ANDREONISILVIAASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHEitaASS F229:25:03+2:43:42
29N-36MESSIFABIOPOL ACLI MACERATAitaM20279:25:04+2:43:42
30N-41PARRINIPIERLUIGIitaM21289:27:36+2:46:14
31N-44PIAZZALUCIANOG.P. AVIS FORLIitaM22299:30:54+2:49:33
32N-22GATTAFONIMARCOA.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVAitaM23309:31:55+2:50:34
33N-31MACCHERINIPAMELARONDA GHIBELLINA TEAMitaASS F339:33:27+2:52:05
34N-6BOSCHETTIANDREANEVER STOP RUN A.S.D.itaM24319:41:35+3:00:14
35N-53SILVARICCARDOSSD ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO SRLitaM25329:44:45+3:03:24
36N-56TRAVAGLIAGIULIANOASD SPORT ADVENTURE TEAMitaM26339:44:52+3:03:30
37N-38MINUTOANGELOD+ TRAILitaM27349:46:22+3:05:00
38N-59VITALIFRANCESCOASD BIKE TEAM MONTI AZZURRIitaM28359:59:02+3:17:41
39N-14DIMICELICLAUDIOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM293610:14:13+3:32:52
40N-20FORTUNATOGIULIOASD PHYSICAL CENTERitaM303710:43:17+4:01:56
41N-19FORNIRAFFAELEPOL ACLI MACERATAitaM313811:06:08+4:24:47
42N-40PANAROLUCAMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM323911:10:42+4:29:21
43N-58VIRGILIMAURIZIOA.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISAitaM334011:13:18+4:31:57
44N-18FORNAROROBERTOG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNIitaM344111:17:55+4:36:33
45N-23GELAIMARZIAG.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNIitaASS F4411:17:55+4:36:34
46N-54SONAGLIAMASSIMOATLETICA UMBERTIDEitaM354211:34:51+4:53:30
47N-39NOCENTINIGIULIOA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAitaM364311:49:17+5:07:56
48N-61ZANCHIPAOLAA.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMAitaASS F5512:20:28+5:39:07
49N-47ROSSIPAMELALA BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARIitaASS F6612:20:28+5:39:07
50N-46REGNIMIRCOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAitaM374412:20:37+5:39:16
DNSN-25GIANSANTIGIANNIA.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZIitaM
DNSN-28LEON FUENTESRAFAELASD PODISTICA MONTEGRANAROitaM