CLASSIFICA
PALE SKY TRAIL

POS_ASSOLUTAPETTORALECOGNOMENOMETEAMNAZIONALITACATEGORIAPOS_CATPOS_SESSOTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1R-46LAMPAGIORGIOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASDitaASS M112:20:04
2R-51MALANCONAGIANLUCAG.S.FILIPPIDEitaASS M222:27:17+7:13
3R-75PUGNALIALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaASS M332:27:33+7:29
4R-52MARCANTONIDAVIDATLETICA CIVITANOVAitaASS M442:35:17+15:13
5R-32DIONIGIALBERTOA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaASS M552:37:43+17:39
6R-53MARIOTTICHRISTIANPOL ACLI MACERATAitaASS M662:39:03+18:59
7R-92SCIAMANNALUCAATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM172:39:38+19:34
8R-6BATTISTELLIFABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM282:40:56+20:52
9R-13BRAUZIMARCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM392:41:52+21:48
10R-28COSTANTINITOMMASOVALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCIitaM4102:42:32+22:28
11R-84RIMATORIFILIPPOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM5112:43:48+23:44
12R-9BERTOLINIADEMAROC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINAitaM6122:45:32+25:28
13R-72PIERSANTELLIALESSANDROASD ATLETICA TAINOitaM7132:45:55+25:51
14R-57MOGETTAMATTEOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM8142:46:59+26:55
15R-43GENTILIALBERTOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM9152:48:12+28:08
16R-26CIURNELLIROBERTOA.S.P.A. BASTIAitaM10162:49:38+29:34
17R-39FILIPPUCCILUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM11172:51:12+31:08
18R-18CAFARDAFILIPPOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM12182:52:18+32:14
19R-111DI CHIAROANIELLOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM13192:53:34+33:30
20R-85ROSIPAOLOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAitaM14202:55:20+35:16
21R-83RIMATORIELIGIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM15212:56:05+36:01
22R-121PIERANGELIANDREAA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVIitaM16222:56:57+36:53
23R-19CANCELLONIMARCELLOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAitaM17232:57:52+37:48
24R-94SEBASTIANIFEDERICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM18242:57:59+37:54
25R-117CIPOLLONEANNALISANORCIA RUNitaASS F112:58:35+38:31
26R-76QUAGLIOTTIFRANCESCOTITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRAitaM19252:59:05+39:01
27R-105TURRIONIMAURIZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM20263:00:42+40:38
28R-22CARDARELLIPAOLOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM21273:03:53+43:49
29R-118LAURENTIFABIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM22283:04:44+44:40
30R-2BAI CONTEHJOSEPHMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM23293:05:43+45:39
31R-44GIUSTINIANIMICHELETITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRAitaM24303:06:20+46:16
32R-101TONNICCHIFEDERICOitaM25313:08:01+47:57
33R-87RUSSIGIACOMOitaM26323:10:34+50:30
34R-107VOLPIROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM27333:10:42+50:38
35R-113RONCIANDERSONASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM28343:11:42+51:38
36R-68PARRETTARAFFAELEMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM29353:11:58+51:54
37R-58MONTAGNACARLORUN CARDitaM30363:13:17+53:13
38R-66PAOLOROSSOGIANLUCARUN CARDitaM31373:13:55+53:51
39R-5BASIANELLISILVIAitaASS F223:14:34+54:30
40R-77QUATTRINIPAOLAG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISIitaASS F333:14:57+54:53
41R-67PARADISIRENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM32383:15:52+55:48
42R-38FILIPPINIALDOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.itaM33393:15:54+55:50
43R-102TORTOIOLIMARCOitaM34403:16:25+56:21
44R-25CIANFERONIGIOVANNIA.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINOitaM35413:17:14+57:10
45R-90SAVORETTICARLORUN CARDitaM36423:19:04+59:00
46R-15BURZACCAGIULIOASD ATLETICA TAINOitaM37433:19:07+59:03
47R-96SILVESTRIALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM38443:20:03+59:59
48R-116MORINIMASSIMOA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERSitaM39453:21:19+1:01:15
49R-89SANTONIMIRCOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM40463:23:01+1:02:57
50R-49LUZILUIGIPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBitaM41473:23:03+1:02:59
51R-33DOLCIPAOLOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBitaM42483:23:03+1:02:59
52R-123LIBERATIANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM43493:25:09+1:05:05
53R-23CAVALLUCCIVALENTINAASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaASS F443:25:24+1:05:20
54R-10BIAGETTIRICCARDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM44503:26:06+1:06:02
55R-78RAIOROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM45513:26:09+1:06:05
56R-36FERRETTIFRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaASS F553:26:19+1:06:15
57R-80RASPASIMONEASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM46523:27:02+1:06:58
58R-119RAGGIANTIMATTIAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAitaM47533:28:05+1:08:01
59R-79RASCHELLA'DOMENICOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM48543:28:08+1:08:04
60R-45JIMMYIBRAHIMMEGALESIA A.S.D.sleM49553:28:24+1:08:20
61R-17BUSTIDANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM50563:28:34+1:08:30
62R-71PELLICCIONIMAUROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM51573:30:58+1:10:54
63R-70PELAFIOCCHEILARIAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaASS F663:31:22+1:11:18
64R-21CAPPONIMARCOATLETICA IL COLLE ASDitaM52583:33:57+1:13:53
65R-54MARZOLESIROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM53593:34:01+1:13:57
66R-100TINE'VIOLAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASDitaF173:34:03+1:13:59
67R-95SEVERINIVANIAASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaF283:34:12+1:14:08
68R-82RIDOLFIMASSIMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM54603:34:12+1:14:08
69R-16BUSSOLOTTIMASSIMOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.itaM55613:34:19+1:14:15
70R-30DE SANTISFABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM56623:35:41+1:15:37
71R-8BERTOLDIANDREAATLETICA IL COLLE ASDitaM57633:36:26+1:16:22
72R-20CANULLOLUCIANOATLETICA CIVITANOVAitaM58643:42:53+1:22:49
73R-88SANTONIMASSIMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM59653:46:05+1:26:01
74R-37FILENADANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM60663:47:04+1:27:00
75R-7BERRETTONIALESSANDROATLETICA SPOLETO 2010itaM61673:49:59+1:29:55
76R-59MONTANAROANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVAitaM62683:52:37+1:32:33
77R-35FALCHETTIANNA MARIAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASDitaF393:52:37+1:32:33
78R-93SCOPPOLINISTEFANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM63693:53:59+1:33:54
79R-31DELLA VEDOVADANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM64703:54:19+1:34:15
80R-65PACINIFRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaF4103:54:27+1:34:23
81R-14BUONCRISTIANIALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM65713:54:45+1:34:41
82R-11BIAGGIREMOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM66723:54:48+1:34:44
83R-12BORNORONIELENACORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.itaF5113:57:49+1:37:45
84R-4BARTOCCIENRICOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM67733:57:49+1:37:45
85R-91SCELFOSIMONAMEGALESIA A.S.D.espF6123:59:59+1:39:55
86R-34ESPI GILABERTJULIAMEGALESIA A.S.D.espF7133:59:59+1:39:55
87R-74PROPERZISIMONAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaF8144:01:43+1:41:39
88R-3BARBERINIMICHELAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAitaF9154:02:42+1:42:38
89R-63OLIVIERICRISTIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM68744:02:42+1:42:38
90R-48LORETELLIMONICAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLIitaF10164:03:53+1:43:49
91R-99TESTADAVIDEASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM69754:10:05+1:50:00
92R-62NEBIOLOALFREDOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM70764:16:14+1:56:10
93R-24CHIODINIANDREAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINAitaM71774:22:55+2:02:51
94R-56MICHELINATASCIAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASDitaF11174:23:36+2:03:32
95R-55MENGARELLICARLOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASDitaM72784:26:45+2:06:41
96R-120CASCIOLARITAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaF12184:26:47+2:06:43
97R-98TADDEIANDREAMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM73794:27:09+2:07:05
98R-41FLORIFRANCESCAA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaF13194:27:38+2:07:34
99R-42FLORISTEFANIAA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaF14204:27:38+2:07:34
100R-69PASQUINIALESSANDROASD ORVIETO RUNNERSitaM74804:28:05+2:08:01
101R-40FINIFEDERICOASD ORVIETO RUNNERSitaM75814:28:05+2:08:01
102R-103TOZZIBRUNOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM76824:39:48+2:19:44
103R-73PRATOARNALDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM77834:45:22+2:25:18
DNSR-47LATINIANDREAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLIitaM
DNSR-1ADRIANIFEDERICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM
DNSR-104TRABALZAMATTEOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM
DNSR-114MASCINICHOLASitaM
DNSR-115NATALUCCIFILIPPOitaM