CLASSIFICA
PALE SKY TRAIL 2018

POS_ASSOLUTAPETTORALECOGNOMENOMETEAMNAZIONALITACATEGORIAPOS_CATPOS_SESSOTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1R-46LAMPAGIORGIOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASDitaASS M112:20:04
2R-51MALANCONAGIANLUCAG.S.FILIPPIDEitaASS M222:27:17+7:13
3R-75PUGNALIALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaASS M332:27:33+7:29
4R-52MARCANTONIDAVIDATLETICA CIVITANOVAitaASS M442:35:17+15:13
5R-32DIONIGIALBERTOA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaASS M552:37:43+17:39
6R-53MARIOTTICHRISTIANPOL ACLI MACERATAitaASS M662:39:03+18:59
7R-92SCIAMANNALUCAATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM172:39:38+19:34
8R-6BATTISTELLIFABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM282:40:56+20:52
9R-13BRAUZIMARCOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM392:41:52+21:48
10R-28COSTANTINITOMMASOVALORE SALUTE, FORTI E VELOCIitaM4102:42:32+22:28
11R-84RIMATORIFILIPPOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM5112:43:48+23:44
12R-9BERTOLINIADEMAROC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINAitaM6122:45:32+25:28
13R-72PIERSANTELLIALESSANDROASD ATLETICA TAINOitaM7132:45:55+25:51
14R-57MOGETTAMATTEOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM8142:46:59+26:55
15R-43GENTILIALBERTOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM9152:48:12+28:08
16R-26CIURNELLIROBERTOA.S.P.A. BASTIAitaM10162:49:38+29:34
17R-39FILIPPUCCILUCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM11172:51:12+31:08
18R-18CAFARDAFILIPPOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM12182:52:18+32:14
19R-111DI CHIAROANIELLOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM13192:53:34+33:30
20R-122SALUSTRIMORENOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM14202:54:42+34:38
21R-85ROSIPAOLOPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAitaM15212:55:20+35:16
22R-83RIMATORIELIGIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM16222:56:05+36:01
23R-121PIERANGELIANDREAA.S.D. ATLETICA TREVIitaM17232:56:57+36:53
24R-19CANCELLONIMARCELLOATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAitaM18242:57:52+37:48
25R-94SEBASTIANIFEDERICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM19252:57:59+37:54
26R-117CIPOLLONEANNALISANORCIA RUNitaASS F112:58:35+38:31
27R-76QUAGLIOTTIFRANCESCOTITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRAitaM20262:59:05+39:01
28R-105TURRIONIMAURIZIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM21273:00:42+40:38
29R-22CARDARELLIPAOLOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM22283:03:53+43:49
30R-118LAURENTIFABIOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM23293:04:44+44:40
31R-2BAI CONTEHJOSEPHMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM24303:05:43+45:39
32R-44GIUSTINIANIMICHELETITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRAitaM25313:06:20+46:16
33R-101TONNICCHIFEDERICOitaM26323:08:01+47:57
34R-87RUSSIGIACOMOitaM27333:10:34+50:30
35R-107VOLPIROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM28343:10:42+50:38
36R-113RONCIANDERSONASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM29353:11:42+51:38
37R-68PARRETTARAFFAELEMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM30363:11:58+51:54
38R-58MONTAGNACARLORUN CARDitaM31373:13:17+53:13
39R-66PAOLOROSSOGIANLUCARUN CARDitaM32383:13:55+53:51
40R-5BASIANELLISILVIAitaASS F223:14:34+54:30
41R-77QUATTRINIPAOLAG.S. GIANNINO PIERALISIitaASS F333:14:57+54:53
42R-67PARADISIRENZOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM33393:15:52+55:48
43R-38FILIPPINIALDOCORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.itaM34403:15:54+55:50
44R-102TORTOIOLIMARCOitaM35413:16:25+56:21
45R-25CIANFERONIGIOVANNIA.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINOitaM36423:17:14+57:10
46R-90SAVORETTICARLORUN CARDitaM37433:19:04+59:00
47R-15BURZACCAGIULIOASD ATLETICA TAINOitaM38443:19:07+59:03
48R-96SILVESTRIALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM39453:20:03+59:59
49R-116MORINIMASSIMOA.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERSitaM40463:21:19+1:01:15
50R-89SANTONIMIRCOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM41473:23:01+1:02:57
51R-49LUZILUIGIPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBitaM42483:23:03+1:02:59
52R-33DOLCIPAOLOPODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMBitaM43493:23:03+1:02:59
53R-123LIBERATIANDREAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM44503:25:09+1:05:05
54R-23CAVALLUCCIVALENTINAASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaASS F443:25:24+1:05:20
55R-10BIAGETTIRICCARDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM45513:26:06+1:06:02
56R-78RAIOROBERTOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM46523:26:09+1:06:05
57R-36FERRETTIFRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaASS F553:26:19+1:06:15
58R-80RASPASIMONEASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM47533:27:02+1:06:58
59R-119RAGGIANTIMATTIAPODISTICA AVIS DERUTAitaM48543:28:05+1:08:01
60R-79RASCHELLA'DOMENICOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM49553:28:08+1:08:04
61R-45JIMMYIBRAHIMMEGALESIA A.S.D.sleM50563:28:24+1:08:20
62R-17BUSTIDANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM51573:28:34+1:08:30
63R-71PELLICCIONIMAUROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM52583:30:58+1:10:54
64R-70PELAFIOCCHEILARIAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaASS F663:31:22+1:11:18
65R-21CAPPONIMARCOATLETICA IL COLLE ASDitaM53593:33:57+1:13:53
66R-54MARZOLESIROBERTOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM54603:34:01+1:13:57
67R-100TINE'VIOLAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASDitaF173:34:03+1:13:59
68R-95SEVERINIVANIAASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaF283:34:12+1:14:08
69R-82RIDOLFIMASSIMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM55613:34:12+1:14:08
70R-16BUSSOLOTTIMASSIMOS.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.itaM56623:34:19+1:14:15
71R-30DE SANTISFABIOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM57633:35:41+1:15:37
72R-8BERTOLDIANDREAATLETICA IL COLLE ASDitaM58643:36:26+1:16:22
73R-20CANULLOLUCIANOATLETICA CIVITANOVAitaM59653:42:53+1:22:49
74R-88SANTONIMASSIMILIANOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM60663:46:05+1:26:01
75R-37FILENADANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM61673:47:04+1:27:00
76R-7BERRETTONIALESSANDROATLETICA SPOLETO 2010itaM62683:49:59+1:29:55
77R-59MONTANAROANTONIOA.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVAitaM63693:52:37+1:32:33
78R-35FALCHETTIANNA MARIAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASDitaF393:52:37+1:32:33
79R-93SCOPPOLINISTEFANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM64703:53:59+1:33:54
80R-31DELLA VEDOVADANIELEATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM65713:54:19+1:34:15
81R-65PACINIFRANCESCAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaF4103:54:27+1:34:23
82R-14BUONCRISTIANIALESSANDROATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM66723:54:45+1:34:41
83R-11BIAGGIREMOATLETICA AVIS SARNANOitaM67733:54:48+1:34:44
84R-12BORNORONIELENACORRI PERGOLA A.S.D.itaF5113:57:49+1:37:45
85R-4BARTOCCIENRICOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM68743:57:49+1:37:45
86R-91SCELFOSIMONAMEGALESIA A.S.D.espF6123:59:59+1:39:55
87R-34ESPI GILABERTJULIAMEGALESIA A.S.D.espF7133:59:59+1:39:55
88R-74PROPERZISIMONAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaF8144:01:43+1:41:39
89R-3BARBERINIMICHELAATLETICA AVIS PERUGIAitaF9154:02:42+1:42:38
90R-63OLIVIERICRISTIANOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM69754:02:42+1:42:38
91R-48LORETELLIMONICAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLIitaF10164:03:53+1:43:49
92R-99TESTADAVIDEASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM70764:10:05+1:50:00
93R-62NEBIOLOALFREDOASSISI RUNNERS ASDitaM71774:16:14+1:56:10
94R-24CHIODINIANDREAC.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINAitaM72784:22:55+2:02:51
95R-56MICHELINATASCIAL'UNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASDitaF11174:23:36+2:03:32
96R-55MENGARELLICARLOATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASDitaM73794:26:45+2:06:41
97R-120CASCIOLARITAATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaF12184:26:47+2:06:43
98R-98TADDEIANDREAMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM74804:27:09+2:07:05
99R-41FLORIFRANCESCAA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaF13194:27:38+2:07:34
100R-42FLORISTEFANIAA.S.D. APERDIFIATOitaF14204:27:38+2:07:34
101R-69PASQUINIALESSANDROASD ORVIETO RUNNERSitaM75814:28:05+2:08:01
102R-40FINIFEDERICOASD ORVIETO RUNNERSitaM76824:28:05+2:08:01
103R-103TOZZIBRUNOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM77834:39:48+2:19:44
104R-73PRATOARNALDOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM78844:45:22+2:25:18
DNSR-47LATINIANDREAG.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLIitaM
DNSR-1ADRIANIFEDERICOATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNOitaM
DNSR-104TRABALZAMATTEOMEGALESIA A.S.D.itaM
DNSR-114MASCINICHOLASitaM
DNSR-115NATALUCCIFILIPPOitaM